linkflt

Lodge Directory

No.    Name    Hall Address    Meeting Time     Secretary

1 Western Star 2532 State St., Alton, IL 62002 1-3 Tues 7:30pm Allen H. Jones

4 Illini 312 ½ E State, Jacksonville, IL 62650 2nd Tues 7:30pm J. Edward Cannon

5 Wildey 212 N. Bench, Galena, IL 61036 1-3 Tues 7:30 Darcy Mehleip

11 Cuba 2401 Earnst St., Franklin Park, IL 60131 2-4 Sun 10AM Gustavo Santana

12 Elgin PO Box 5761 Elgin, IL 1st, 3rd & 5th Weds 7:30pm  Ralph Stauch Jr.

15 Olive Branch 108 ½ N. Main St, Canton, IL  61520 Mon 7:30 John Douglas

21 Columbia 2621 N. Knoxville, Peoria, IL 61604 1-3 Tues Noon Earl F. Wys

24 Friendship 105 ½ W. Washington, Rushville, IL 62681 2-4 Wed 8:00 Thursa Edwards

25 Neilson 202 S. Main, Troy, IL 62294 2-4 Thurs  7:30pm  Lisa Edwards

27 Waterloo 102 E. 3rd St. Waterloo, IL 62298 1-3 Fri 7:00pm Brett Wiegand

32 Fairfield 205 E. Main St, Fairfield, IL 62837 Tues 8:00pm Lois E.Eckleberry

38 Erie 1114 12th St, Carlyle, IL 62231 1-3 Thur 7:30pm Colleen Seifert

41 Ottawa 2501 N. 250 Rd, Ottawa, IL 61350 2-4 Thurs 6:30pm Harvey Clemens

44 Memento 27 N. East St, Farmington, IL 61531 Tues 7:30pm Nick Cosby

51 Fulton 136 N Adams, Lewistown, IL 61542 1-3 Tues 8:00pm Arlan Miller

53 Jerseyville 124 A W. Pearl, Jerseyville, IL 62052 1-3 Thur 7:30pm Danny Lockhart

61 Monmouth 94 N Side Square, Monmouth, IL 61462 1-3 Mon 7:30pm Bonnie Hensley

70 Pioneer 11 ½ S. Side Square, Winchester, IL 62694 1-3 Tues 7:30pm Andy Moss

74 Iroquois 216 ½ E. Walnut, Watseka, IL 60970 1-3 Mon 8:00pm Dale Strough

87 Six Mile 23rd & State St, Granite City 62040 2-4 Tues 7:30pm Nick Sigite

105 Sycamore 131 Sabin St, Sycamore, IL 60178 Tues 8:00 Chris Wilbur

114 Mt Olive 115  E. Main St, Salem, IL 62881 Mon 7:00pm Marty Hays

128 Kewanee 206 ½ W. Second St, Kewanee, IL 61443 2-4 Mon 8:00pm Hugo Block

140 Rockford 6219 Forest Hills, Rockford, IL 61111 2-4 Mon 8:00pm Peter Cortilet

143 Mason 407 S. Broadway, Havana, IL 62644 2-4 Tues 7:30pm Jerald T.Sarnes

145 Military Tract 165 N. Chestnut, Good Hope, IL61438 1-3 Tues 7:30pm Michael Atkinson

149 LeRoy 103 N. Main, LeRoy, IL 61752 Thur 7:45pm Ed Hair

151 Flora 231 E. North Ave, Flora, IL 62839 Thur 7:30pm Richard Herring

180 Richland 311 B Whittle Ave, Olney, IL 62450 Mon 8:00pm Tim Hahn

190 Irving Park 7451 W. Irving Pk Rd, Chicago, IL 60634 2-4 Thur 7:30pm John Patti

191 Hamilton 117A E. Main St., McLeansboro, IL 62859 Mon 7:00pm Buddy Baqdgett

202 Bohemia 5701 W. 22nd Place, Cicero, IL 60650 Fri 8:00pm Richard Nowaczynski

204 Lincoln 845 Wyatt Ave, Lincoln, IL 62656 2-4 Mon 7:00pm Donald Klockenga

212 Legend 605 S. Hugh St, Plano, IL 60545 1-3 Mon 7:30pm Allen Dotson

260 Coles County 1321 Edgar, Mattoon, IL 61938 Tues 7:00pm Joyce Camfield

284 Charity 502 S Main St, Benton, IL 62812 3rd Tues 7:30pm Howard Johnson

290 Livingston 122 ½ W. Locust, Fairborn, IL 61739 Tues 7:30pm William Cox

300 Mt. Zion 421 W. Main St. Mount Zion, IL 62549 1-3 Mon 7:30pm Jon Thomas

316 Tuscola 110 W. Sale St. Tuscola, IL 61953 2-4 Mon 7pm Laura Davis

322 Bushnell 265 W. Osborn Bushnell, IL  61422 Tues 7:30pm Gregg Fayhee

333 Champaign 102 W. Sangamon St, Fisher, IL 61843 1st Tues 7:30pm Dan W Davis

366 Brighton 2532 State St. Alton, IL 62002 2-4 Mon 7:30pm Allen H Jones

372 J R Scroggs 213 W. High St, Orangeville, IL 61060 Wed 7:00pm Kurt Shilling

408 Galva 322 Front St. Galva, IL 61434 Mon 8:00pm Richard Collinson

479 Three Links 5516 W. Lawrence, Chicago, IL 60630 1-3 Mon 8:00pm Fred Weissman

492 Century 50 ½ E. Main, Carpentersville, IL 60110 Thur 8:00pm Jeremy Buckhahn

630 Palacky 9234 Broadway, Brookfield, IL 60513 Thur 8:00pm James Bonner

668 East Peoria 925 N. Second St, Chillicothe, IL 61523 Mon 7:30pm Lloyd B Jenkel

704 Fisher 102 W. Sangamon, Fisher, IL 61843 4th Tues 7:30pm Harold E Curfman

742 Arthur 109 E Illinois, Arthur, IL 61911 1st Tues 7:00pm Charlene S. Smith

870 Ben Hur 5700 Hill Rd. Richmond, IL 60071 Wed 7:30pm Dennis Bonifazi

1009 Miss. Valley 111 Lindeman Ave, Dupo, IL 62239 3rd Thur 8:00pm Ernest Higgerson